Popular

ITALY SERIE B BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE (BTTS) STATISTICS

You are viewing Both Teams To Score (BTTS) statistics filtered for Italy Serie B. Click here to view overall both teams to score statistics for all teams

For more information on how to use the data below click here

Out of 288 games played this season in the Italy Serie B, both teams scored in 143 of those games. That's 49.65% of games on average where both teams score, indicated by the green line below.



Italy Serie B BTTS Statistics

  Statistics BTTS
 TeamPldBTTS%Next League GameYN
Latina261765.38%1.951.80
Ascoli261661.54%2.201.62
Virtus Entella261661.54%1.951.80
Cesena261557.69%2.001.75
Salernitana261557.69%1.911.91
Spal261557.69%2.001.75
Brescia271555.56%Bari v BresciaMonday, February 27th1.951.80
Frosinone261453.85%1.951.80
Pro Vercelli261453.85%2.001.75
Perugia261453.85%2.001.75
Bari271451.85%Bari v BresciaMonday, February 27th1.951.80
Novara261350%2.101.67
Trapani261350%1.911.91
Italy Serie B average percentage of games where both teams score: 49.65%
Carpi261246.15%1.951.80
Cittadella271244.44%Cittadella v TrapaniTuesday, February 28th1.911.91
Hellas Verona261142.31%1.951.80
Spezia261142.31%2.101.67
Ternana261142.31%1.951.80
Vicenza261142.31%2.001.75
Benevento271140.74%Novara v BeneventoTuesday, February 28th1.951.80
Avellino261038.46%2.001.75
Pisa26623.08%2.201.62
Notes
  • The table above shows current season data.
  • Our data is updated every few minutes, so this is a live representation of both teams to score data.
  • To avoid unrepresentative data, games played and both teams to score data includes league games only and not cup or playoff games.
HELP AND SUPPORT
WinDrawWin is 18+ Only
Disclaimer
Privacy & Cookie Policy
Desktop Site
© WinDrawWin 2017
PROBLEM GAMBLING?
WinDrawWin Promotes Responsible Gambling
GamCare
GambleAware
GamblingTherapy
CONTACT AND ADVERTISING
SITE LINKS
OUR TOP PARTNERS

WinDrawWin.com is a trading name of Web Analysis Solutions Limited (a company registered in England and Wales - Company Number 08039713)
Registered Office - Chiltern House Business Centre, 45 Station Road, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1AT
(Note: this address is only a registered office address not for any correspondence. Click here to see how you can contact us)